Skip to content
Get assigned an Account Manager today to better assist you! Sales@telecomspecialties.com | 866-303-9408
Get assigned an Account Manager today to better assist you! Sales@telecomspecialties.com | 866-303-9408

Pulse Suppressor MM 50um OM3 100 Meters SC/ST UPC

Original price $185.00 - Original price $185.00
Original price
$185.00
$185.00 - $185.00
Current price $185.00
SKU PS18100PYU8U

FIS Pulse Suppressor, Box #1, 10G OM3 50/125μm fiber, 100 meters, ST/UPC-SC/UPC