Skip to content
Get in touch with an Account Manager for best pricing and current availability! Sales@telecomspecialties.com | 866-303-9408
Get in touch with an Account Manager for best pricing/current availability! Sales@telecomspecialties.com | 866-303-9408

Wirewerks

For 30+ years, Wirewerks has delivered award-winning advanced fiber and copper connectivity solutions, enabling agile network expansion across the Broadband, Enterprise and Data Center markets.

  • 12 Fiber Mini Splice Tray -Magnetic Splice Holder

    Wirewerks
    Original price $12.00 - Original price $12.00
    Original price
    $12.00
    $12.00 - $12.00
    Current price $12.00

    Wirewerks Mini-Splice Trays are compact fusion splice trays that mount inside compatible Wirewerks fiber management modules including our NextSTEP™...

    View full details
    Original price $12.00 - Original price $12.00
    Original price
    $12.00
    $12.00 - $12.00
    Current price $12.00
  • 12 Fiber Optic Splice Tray

    12 Fiber Splice Tray, Aluminum w-Clear Cover

    Wirewerks
    Original price $16.50 - Original price $16.50
    Original price
    $16.50
    $16.50 - $16.50
    Current price $16.50

    200.7 mm (7.9 in) x 101.6 mm (4 in) x 8.1 mm (0.32 in) for SPL-MSPL6 Wirewerks offers splice trays for both wall mount and rack mount patch panels....

    View full details
    Original price $16.50 - Original price $16.50
    Original price
    $16.50
    $16.50 - $16.50
    Current price $16.50
  • LXPM-C12A-02_edited.jpg
    LXPM-C12A_edited.jpg

    Loaded LGXTRA Patch Module SM OS2, 12 Fiber, SC-APC W- Color-Coded Pigtails

    Wirewerks
    Original price $131.57 - Original price $131.57
    Original price
    $131.57
    $131.57 - $131.57
    Current price $131.57

    LOADED LGXTRA PATCH MODULE INCLUDES: SM OS2 12 FIBER SC/APC COLOR-CODED PIGTAILS MINI SPLICE KIT Specifications:  Dimensions: 7.22" x 4.04" x ...

    View full details
    Original price $131.57 - Original price $131.57
    Original price
    $131.57
    $131.57 - $131.57
    Current price $131.57
  • LXPM-C12S-01_edited.jpg
    LXPM-C12S_edited.jpg

    Loaded LGXTRA Patch Module SM OS2, 12 Fiber, LC-UPC W- Color-Coded Pigtails

    Wirewerks
    Original price $127.76 - Original price $127.76
    Original price
    $127.76
    $127.76 - $127.76
    Current price $127.76

    LOADED LGXTRA PATCH MODULE INCLUDES: SM OS2 12 FIBER LC/UPC COLOR-CODED PIGTAILS MINI SPLICE KIT Specifications:  Dimensions: 7.22" x 4.04" x ...

    View full details
    Original price $127.76 - Original price $127.76
    Original price
    $127.76
    $127.76 - $127.76
    Current price $127.76