Skip to content
Get assigned an Account Manager today to better assist you! Sales@telecomspecialties.com | 866-303-9408
Get assigned an Account Manager today to better assist you! Sales@telecomspecialties.com | 866-303-9408

Transceivers, DAC/AOC

  • 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC), OM3

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $49.40 - Original price $192.00
    Original price
    $49.40 - $192.00
    $49.40 - $192.00
    Current price $49.40

    Availability: Ships in 15-20 business days. Product Description Popular choice for 10 Gigabit Ethernet 7 or more meters. Hot swappable to m...

    View full details
    Original price $49.40 - Original price $192.00
    Original price
    $49.40 - $192.00
    $49.40 - $192.00
    Current price $49.40
  • 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC), OM3

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $203.47 - Original price $426.67
    Original price
    $203.47 - $426.67
    $203.47 - $426.67
    Current price $203.47

    Availability: Ships in 15-20 business days. Product Description Popular choice for 25 Gigabit Ethernet 7 or more meters. Hot swappable to ma...

    View full details
    Original price $203.47 - Original price $426.67
    Original price
    $203.47 - $426.67
    $203.47 - $426.67
    Current price $203.47
  • 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC), OM3

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $203.47 - Original price $426.67
    Original price
    $203.47 - $426.67
    $203.47 - $426.67
    Current price $203.47

    Availability: Ships in 15-20 business days. Product Description Popular choice for 40 Gigabit Ethernet 7 or more meters. Hot swappable to max...

    View full details
    Original price $203.47 - Original price $426.67
    Original price
    $203.47 - $426.67
    $203.47 - $426.67
    Current price $203.47
  • 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (AOC), OM3

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $163.47 - Original price $386.67
    Original price
    $163.47 - $386.67
    $163.47 - $386.67
    Current price $163.47

    Availability: Ships in 15-20 business days. Product Description Popular choice for 40 Gigabit Ethernet 7 or more meters. Hot swappable to maxi...

    View full details
    Original price $163.47 - Original price $386.67
    Original price
    $163.47 - $386.67
    $163.47 - $386.67
    Current price $163.47
  • 100G QSFP28 to 4x25G SFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC), OM3

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $304.40 - Original price $540.00
    Original price
    $304.40 - $540.00
    $304.40 - $540.00
    Current price $304.40

    Availability: Ships in 15-20 business days. Product Description Popular choice for 100 Gigabit Ethernet 7 or more meters. Hot swappable to maxi...

    View full details
    Original price $304.40 - Original price $540.00
    Original price
    $304.40 - $540.00
    $304.40 - $540.00
    Current price $304.40
  • 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (AOC), OM3

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $304.40 - Original price $540.00
    Original price
    $304.40 - $540.00
    $304.40 - $540.00
    Current price $304.40

    Availability: Ships in 15-20 business days. Product Description Popular choice for 100 Gigabit Ethernet 7 or more meters. Hot swappable to maxim...

    View full details
    Original price $304.40 - Original price $540.00
    Original price
    $304.40 - $540.00
    $304.40 - $540.00
    Current price $304.40
  • 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $7.32 - Original price $10.74
    Original price
    $7.32 - $10.74
    $7.32 - $10.74
    Current price $7.32

    Availability: Ships in 15-20 business days. Product Description Save Money with Twinax Direct Attach Cables Popular choice for 25 Gigabit Etherne...

    View full details
    Original price $7.32 - Original price $10.74
    Original price
    $7.32 - $10.74
    $7.32 - $10.74
    Current price $7.32
  • 25G SFP28 to SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $19.99 - Original price $68.67
    Original price
    $19.99 - $68.67
    $19.99 - $68.67
    Current price $19.99

    Availability: Ships in 15-20 business days. Product Description Save Money with Twinax Direct Attach Cables Popular choice for 25 Gigabit Etherne...

    View full details
    Original price $19.99 - Original price $68.67
    Original price
    $19.99 - $68.67
    $19.99 - $68.67
    Current price $19.99
  • 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $38.00 - Original price $70.00
    Original price
    $38.00 - $70.00
    $38.00 - $70.00
    Current price $38.00

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description Save Money with Twinax Direct Attach Cables Popular choice for 40 Gigabit Ethe...

    View full details
    Original price $38.00 - Original price $70.00
    Original price
    $38.00 - $70.00
    $38.00 - $70.00
    Current price $38.00
  • 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Breakout Cable

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $59.00 - Original price $91.00
    Original price
    $59.00 - $91.00
    $59.00 - $91.00
    Current price $59.00

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description Save Money with Twinax Direct Attach Breakout Cables Popular choice for 10 Gig...

    View full details
    Original price $59.00 - Original price $91.00
    Original price
    $59.00 - $91.00
    $59.00 - $91.00
    Current price $59.00
  • 100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $58.67 - Original price $126.67
    Original price
    $58.67 - $126.67
    $58.67 - $126.67
    Current price $58.67

    Availability: Ships in 15-20 business days. Product Description Save Money with Twinax Direct Attach Cables Popular choice for 100 Gigabit E...

    View full details
    Original price $58.67 - Original price $126.67
    Original price
    $58.67 - $126.67
    $58.67 - $126.67
    Current price $58.67
  • Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm LC/DOM Transceiver

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00

    Availability: Made to order. Ships in 3-4 weeks. Product Description Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Modul...

    View full details
    Original price $26.00 - Original price $26.00
    Original price
    $26.00
    $26.00 - $26.00
    Current price $26.00
  • Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SR SFP LC DOM Transceiver

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $37.36 - Original price $37.36
    Original price
    $37.36
    $37.36 - $37.36
    Current price $37.36

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship.   Product Description 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver providing 1 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for...

    View full details
    Original price $37.36 - Original price $37.36
    Original price
    $37.36
    $37.36 - $37.36
    Current price $37.36
  • Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP DOM Transceiver

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $63.74 - Original price $63.74
    Original price
    $63.74
    $63.74 - $63.74
    Current price $63.74

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship.   Product Description 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver providing 1 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity ...

    View full details
    Original price $63.74 - Original price $63.74
    Original price
    $63.74
    $63.74 - $63.74
    Current price $63.74
  • Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC/PC DOM Transceiver

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $34.29 - Original price $34.29
    Original price
    $34.29
    $34.29 - $34.29
    Current price $34.29

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description 10GBASE QSFP+ DOM transceiver providing 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for h...

    View full details
    Original price $34.29 - Original price $34.29
    Original price
    $34.29
    $34.29 - $34.29
    Current price $34.29
  • Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver (Out of Stock)

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $199.99 - Original price $199.99
    Original price
    $199.99
    $199.99 - $199.99
    Current price $199.99

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. TEMPORARILY SOLD OUT Product Description 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MTP/MPO DOM transceiver providing low-p...

    View full details
    Original price $199.99 - Original price $199.99
    Original price
    $199.99
    $199.99 - $199.99
    Current price $199.99