Skip to content
Get assigned an Account Manager today to better assist you! Sales@telecomspecialties.com | 866-303-9408
Get assigned an Account Manager today to better assist you! Sales@telecomspecialties.com | 866-303-9408

Mechanical Connectors - Fiber

Mechanical Connectors - Fiber
  • 95-200-99.PNG

    Corning® UniCam® 9-125um Singlemode LC Connector

    TCom1
    Original price $17.85 - Original price $17.85
    Original price
    $17.85
    $17.85 - $17.85
    Current price $17.85

    CLICK FOR SPEC Corning UniCam® connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for fiber-tothe-workstation ap...

    View full details
    Original price $17.85 - Original price $17.85
    Original price
    $17.85
    $17.85 - $17.85
    Current price $17.85
  • 95-000-99.PNG

    Corning® UniCam® 62.5-125um OM1 LC Connector

    TCom1
    Original price $14.95 - Original price $14.95
    Original price
    $14.95
    $14.95 - $14.95
    Current price $14.95

    CLICK FOR SPEC Corning UniCam® connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for fiber-tothe-workstation ap...

    View full details
    Original price $14.95 - Original price $14.95
    Original price
    $14.95
    $14.95 - $14.95
    Current price $14.95
  • 95-050-99-X.PNG

    Corning® UniCam® 50-125um OM3-OM4 LC Connector

    TCom1
    Original price $15.00 - Original price $15.00
    Original price
    $15.00
    $15.00 - $15.00
    Current price $15.00

    CLICK FOR SPEC Corning UniCam® connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for fiber-tothe-workstation ap...

    View full details
    Original price $15.00 - Original price $15.00
    Original price
    $15.00
    $15.00 - $15.00
    Current price $15.00
  • 95-200-41.PNG

    Corning® UniCam® 9-125um Singlemode SC Connector

    TCom1
    Original price $16.75 - Original price $16.75
    Original price
    $16.75
    $16.75 - $16.75
    Current price $16.75

    CLICK FOR SPEC Corning UniCam® connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for fiber-tothe-workstation ap...

    View full details
    Original price $16.75 - Original price $16.75
    Original price
    $16.75
    $16.75 - $16.75
    Current price $16.75
  • 95-000-40.PNG

    Corning® UniCam® 62.5-125um OM1 SC Connector

    TCom1
    Original price $13.55 - Original price $13.55
    Original price
    $13.55
    $13.55 - $13.55
    Current price $13.55

    CLICK FOR SPEC Corning UniCam® connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for fiber-tothe-workstation ap...

    View full details
    Original price $13.55 - Original price $13.55
    Original price
    $13.55
    $13.55 - $13.55
    Current price $13.55
  • 95-050-41-X.PNG

    Corning® UniCam® 50-125um OM3-OM4 SC Connector

    TCom1
    Original price $15.35 - Original price $15.35
    Original price
    $15.35
    $15.35 - $15.35
    Current price $15.35

    CLICK FOR SPEC Corning UniCam® connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for fiber-tothe-workstation ap...

    View full details
    Original price $15.35 - Original price $15.35
    Original price
    $15.35
    $15.35 - $15.35
    Current price $15.35
  • 95-200-51.PNG

    Corning® UniCam® 9-125um Singlemode ST Connector

    TCom1
    Original price $15.95 - Original price $15.95
    Original price
    $15.95
    $15.95 - $15.95
    Current price $15.95

    CLICK FOR SPEC Corning UniCam® connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for fiber-tothe-workstation ap...

    View full details
    Original price $15.95 - Original price $15.95
    Original price
    $15.95
    $15.95 - $15.95
    Current price $15.95
  • 95-000-50.PNG

    Corning® UniCam® 62.5-125um OM1 ST Connector

    TCom1
    Original price $11.45 - Original price $11.45
    Original price
    $11.45
    $11.45 - $11.45
    Current price $11.45

    CLICK FOR SPEC Corning UniCam® connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for fiber-tothe-workstation ap...

    View full details
    Original price $11.45 - Original price $11.45
    Original price
    $11.45
    $11.45 - $11.45
    Current price $11.45
  • 95-050-51-X.PNG

    Corning® UniCam® 50-125um OM3-OM4 ST Connector

    TCom1
    Original price $14.00 - Original price $14.00
    Original price
    $14.00
    $14.00 - $14.00
    Current price $14.00

    CLICK FOR SPEC Corning UniCam® connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for fiber-tothe-workstation ap...

    View full details
    Original price $14.00 - Original price $14.00
    Original price
    $14.00
    $14.00 - $14.00
    Current price $14.00