Skip to content
Get assigned an Account Manager today to better assist you! Sales@telecomspecialties.com | 866-303-9408
Get assigned an Account Manager today to better assist you! Sales@telecomspecialties.com | 866-303-9408

Cable Assemblies

  • OS2 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $4.96 - Original price $31.75
    Original price
    $4.96 - $31.75
    $4.96 - $31.75
    Current price $4.96

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description Designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethern6.05et and Fiber Channel applicatio...

    View full details
    Original price $4.96 - Original price $31.75
    Original price
    $4.96 - $31.75
    $4.96 - $31.75
    Current price $4.96
  • OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $2.66 - Original price $16.05
    Original price
    $2.66 - $16.05
    $2.66 - $16.05
    Current price $2.66

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Full Specs Construct...

    View full details
    Original price $2.66 - Original price $16.05
    Original price
    $2.66 - $16.05
    $2.66 - $16.05
    Current price $2.66
  • OM4 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $4.75 - Original price $41.00
    Original price
    $4.75 - $41.00
    $4.75 - $41.00
    Current price $4.75

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description Smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission Laser optimiz...

    View full details
    Original price $4.75 - Original price $41.00
    Original price
    $4.75 - $41.00
    $4.75 - $41.00
    Current price $4.75
  • Ruggedized OM4 100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Pulling Eye, LC/LC

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $82.80 - Original price $220.80
    Original price
    $82.80 - $220.80
    $82.80 - $220.80
    Current price $82.80

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description Ruggedized Construction Designed to Simplify Installations Indoors and...

    View full details
    Original price $82.80 - Original price $220.80
    Original price
    $82.80 - $220.80
    $82.80 - $220.80
    Current price $82.80
  • Universal LC elite™ Fiber Patch Cable, OM5

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $30.96 - Original price $81.13
    Original price
    $30.96 - $81.13
    $30.96 - $81.13
    Current price $30.96

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description The World’s Most Versatile LC Connector The Universal LC elite™ revolutioniz...

    View full details
    Original price $30.96 - Original price $81.13
    Original price
    $30.96 - $81.13
    $30.96 - $81.13
    Current price $30.96
  • Universal LC elite™ Fiber Patch Cable, OM4+

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $30.71 - Original price $73.63
    Original price
    $30.71 - $73.63
    $30.71 - $73.63
    Current price $30.71

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description The World’s Most Versatile LC Connector The Universal LC elite™ revolut...

    View full details
    Original price $30.71 - Original price $73.63
    Original price
    $30.71 - $73.63
    $30.71 - $73.63
    Current price $30.71
  • Universal LC elite™ Fiber Patch Cable, OM4

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $31.03 - Original price $65.23
    Original price
    $31.03 - $65.23
    $31.03 - $65.23
    Current price $31.03

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description OS2 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Full Specs Construct...

    View full details
    Original price $31.03 - Original price $65.23
    Original price
    $31.03 - $65.23
    $31.03 - $65.23
    Current price $31.03
  • Universal LC elite™ Fiber Patch Cable, Single-mode

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $39.11 - Original price $57.96
    Original price
    $39.11 - $57.96
    $39.11 - $57.96
    Current price $39.11

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description The World’s Most Versatile LC Connector The Universal LC elite™ revolutioniz...

    View full details
    Original price $39.11 - Original price $57.96
    Original price
    $39.11 - $57.96
    $39.11 - $57.96
    Current price $39.11
  • OM3 10Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $4.39 - Original price $66.65
    Original price
    $4.39 - $66.65
    $4.39 - $66.65
    Current price $4.39

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description Smart and cost-effective solution for long distance transmission Laser optimi...

    View full details
    Original price $4.39 - Original price $66.65
    Original price
    $4.39 - $66.65
    $4.39 - $66.65
    Current price $4.39
  • OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    Total Cable Solutions
    Original price $4.82 - Original price $9.97
    Original price
    $4.82 - $9.97
    $4.82 - $9.97
    Current price $4.82

    Availability: Springboro, Ohio. Ready to ship. Product Description Designed for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel applications S...

    View full details
    Original price $4.82 - Original price $9.97
    Original price
    $4.82 - $9.97
    $4.82 - $9.97
    Current price $4.82